­
IOTAリファレンス番号 AS-040
グループ名 Goto Islands
DXCCエンティティ Japan
DXCC matches one IOTA No
Maps
Sunrise 21:13 UTC
Sunset 09:26 UTC
Minimum Latitude 32.13 N
Maximum Latitude 33.38 N
Minimum Longitude 128.00 E
Maximum Latitude 129.22 E
Credited to users that have submitted an application in the last 5 years 55.7%
Credited to users that have submitted an application in the last 10 years 49.2%
Credited to users to have at least once submitted an application in the history of IOTA 43.0%
承認の必要性 No
Note Not Hirado or Iki

Qualifying islands in AS-040

IslandComments
Aino
Aka
Arifuku
Biro
Fukue
Hata
Hebo
Hime
Hino
Hira
Hisaka
Hizen-Tori
Hocho
Hoge
Ikenoko
Kaba
Kaize
Kashiwa
Kazura
Ki
Ko
Kobiro
Koguro
Koitabe
Koro
Koshiki
Kujirase
Kura
Kuro
Kushi
Madara
Mae
Maeno
Mu
Nakadori
Naru
No
Noanju
Nozaki
O
Oitabe
Ojika
Ore
Otoko
Sagano
Sazaeno
Shimayama
Shinoki
Shugen
Takenoko
Taro
Tatara
Tera
Tsubura
Tsutara
Uku
Unoko
Uu
Wa
Wakamatsu
Warabiko
Yaburoki
Yamaanju
Yaneo
Zuga

Excluded islands in AS-040

IslandComments
Hirado
Iki

Verified activations of AS-040

CallsignIsland
JA6LCJ/6Nakadori
JA6TBE/6Nakadori
JA6WJLFukue
JH6SCAFukue
JH7IPR/6Nakadori
JH7IPR/6Wakamatsu
JH7IPR/6Ojika
JI5RPT/6Ojika

Credited activations of AS-040

CallsignIsland
8J6P/6Fukue
JA1ARF/6Nakadori
JA6AKV/PFukue
JA6EEK/6Uku
JA6KHLFukue
JA6LCJ/6Nakadori
JA6LMUKoshiki
JA6QINFukue
JA6QIN/6O
JA6QIN/6Ojika
JA6QIN/6Hime
JA6RL/6Fukue
JA6TBE/6Nakadori
JA6VDB/6Ojika
JA6VDB/6Nozaki
JA6WHC/6Fukue
JA6WJLFukue
JA6XGQFukue
JE6AVTFukue
JE6AVTKaize
JE6PSXFukue
JE6XRWNakadori
JF6OOMFukue
JH6HZH/6Fukue
JH6SCAFukue
JH6TYDFukue
JH6TYDNaru
JH6TYD/6Fukue
JH6TYD/6Wakamatsu
JH6TYD/6Kuro
JH6TYD/6Shimayama
JH6TYD/6Hisaka
JH6TYD/6Sagano
JH6TYD/6Naru
JH6TYD/6Mae
JH6TYD/6Arifuku
JH7IPR/6Nakadori
JI5RPT/6Ojika
JM6GOXFukue
JP6AVPNakadori
JQ6HIH/6Fukue
JR6CSYAino
JR6CSYFukue
JR6CSYKushi
キャンセル
­