­
IOTAリファレンス番号 AS-036
グループ名 Iki / Tsushima Islands
DXCCエンティティ Japan
DXCC matches one IOTA No
Maps
Sunrise 21:12 UTC
Sunset 09:15 UTC
Minimum Latitude 33.67 N
Maximum Latitude 34.75 N
Minimum Longitude 129.08 E
Maximum Latitude 130.17 E
Credited to users that have submitted an application in the last 5 years 47.7%
Credited to users that have submitted an application in the last 10 years 41.1%
Credited to users to have at least once submitted an application in the history of IOTA 35.2%
承認の必要性 Yes
Note

Qualifying islands in AS-036

IslandComments
Aka
Ao
Enoki
Haehase
Haru
Iki
Ko
Kujirase
Kuro
Matsu
Mitsu
Naga
Nagarasu
Nain
Nezumi
O
Oki
OkinoOutlier from main group
OronoOutlier from main group
Shimanodan
Tatsuno
Tenaga
Tsu
Tsumaga
Uni
Ushi

Verified activations of AS-036

CallsignIsland
JA4GXS/6Iki
JA6LCJ/6Tsu
JE6HCL/6Orono
JF1CCH/6Tsu
JF6OIDTsu
JH7IPR/6Tsu
JI5RPT/6Iki
JI5RPT/6Tsu

Credited activations of AS-036

CallsignIsland
7J4ADE/6Tsu
JA1JCF/6Tsu
JA1KJW/6Iki
JA1KJW/6Tsu
JA1TCF/6Iki
JA4GXS/6Iki
JA6CM/6Iki
JA6CM/6Tsu
JA6CPDIki
JA6IZH/PTsu
JA6JRIIki
JA6JRKTsu
JA6KYQTsu
JA6LCJ/6Tsu
JA6LCJ/6Tsumaga
JA6LCJ/6Iki
JA6PYIki
JA6TBE/6Iki
JA6TBE/6Tsu
JA6UFF/6Naga
JA6USAIki
JA6VAGTsu
JA6VAGMitsu
JA6VAGNaga
JA6VAGNagarasu
JA6VAG/6Iki
JA6VAG/6Tsu
JA6VZCTsu
JA6WIETsu
JE1DXC/6Tsu
JE6EAAIki
JE6FPP/6Tsu
JE6FPP/6Iki
JE6FPP/6Tsumaga
JE6HCL/6Orono
JE8KKX/6Iki
JF3ELH/6Iki
JF6OIDTsu
JF6OID/6Okino
JF6OID/6Aka
JF6TPITsu
JG1SZE/6Tsu
JG6EYEIki
JG6URG/6Tsu
JG6XYAIki
JH6ASCIki
JH6GSPIki
JH6KEETsu
JH6KEEIki
JH6KEE/6Aka
JH6KFYTsu
JH6KFYMitsu
JH6KFYIki
JH6KRJTsu
JH7IPR/6Tsu
JI0NNM/6Tsu
JI5RPT/6Iki
JI5RPT/6Tsu
JJ0FVP/6Tsu
JJ0FVP/6Iki
JJ1JGI/6Mitsu
JJ8DEN/6Tsu
JJ8DEN/6Mitsu
JJ8DEN/6Iki
JK3HFN/6Tsu
JM3CRK/6Naga
JM3TQE/6Iki
JM6QFC/6Tsu
JN4VOX/6Iki
JN6HUL/6Tsu
JN6WYA/6Tsu
JO2ASQ/6Iki
JP6EWGTsu
JQ1SUO/6Tsu
JQ6LPLTsu
JR0GFM/6Shimanodan
JR6PYXTsumaga
JR6PYXTsu
キャンセル
­